MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English
  | Sign In | Join Now | Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket (0) | Recent Visit History | Join Audited Suppliers | Help | Region Guide
Nanjing
Powered by Made-in-China.com
Home » Nanjing » Featured Products » Connector » Nanjing Product List

Product List

Type K Standard Thermocouple Connector (MICC-SC-K)
Contact Now
1.

Type K Standard Thermocouple Connector (MICC-SC-K)

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]
Member's Featured

Specification Material: Nylon Max working temperature: 220centigrade Screw Material: Nickel-plated iron Nut material: Copper Conductor material: Positive: Chromel, negative: ...

Company: MICC TECH. LIMITED

Tags: Auto Pcb Wire Connector | Electric Wire Connector | Charging Wire Connector

Motion Waterproof Connector Can Suit for All Kinds of Electric Bike
Contact Now
2.

Motion Waterproof Connector Can Suit for All Kinds of Electric Bike

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]
Member's Featured

Motion waterproof connector can suit for all kinds of electric bicycle system, it has four kinds of point: 1,Each pin has only one color which meet confirmed function,such as...

Company: ECO INTERNATIONAL ELEBIKE (NANJING) CO., LTD.

Tags: Metal Electric Connector | Electric Bike Electrical Bicycle | Motor Bike Electric Kits

EUR Standard Copper-Aluminium Fitting Bi Metal Lug (BG-25~630)
Contact Now
3.

EUR Standard Copper-Aluminium Fitting Bi Metal Lug (BG-25~630)

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]

BI-METAL LUGS Specifications: Bi-metal lugs: Bimetallic lug are suitable for transition connection of the circular Aluminium wires, Hemicycles sector aluminium wires, power ...

Company: NANJING YUMANY IMP & EXP CO., LTD

Tags: Connector Cable Lug | Aluminum Cable Lug | Cable Lug Copper Terminal

Thermocouple Heads
Contact Now
4.

Thermocouple Heads

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]
Member's Featured

DANA technical datas: 1. Material: Alloy-Aluminum, DANA Weight 253g 2. Protection Tube Entry: PF1/2", PF3/4", NPT1/2", NPT3/4", BSP1/2", BSP3/4", ...

Company: MICC TECH. LIMITED

Tags: Heads Lights | Cylinder Heads | Power Heads

Standard Fastening Connector Nut 8 for Aluminium Profiles Standardverbinder
Contact Now
5.

Standard Fastening Connector Nut 8 for Aluminium Profiles Standardverbinder

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]
Member's Featured

End connector (Elastic Fastener): Also called butterfly, the two ends of the profile can be connected with 90 degree, the end connector Completely masking in profile. This part...

Company: China Machinery Accesseries Co., Limited

Tags: Fastener Screw Lock | Steel Fastener | Plastic Fastener Screw

Fcu Hook up with Valves Connectors and Unions
Contact Now
6.

Fcu Hook up with Valves Connectors and Unions

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]
Member's Featured

...is a set of valves. Connectors and unions designed specially for the application of chilled or heating water fan coil units. Fo more details please contact us with a ...

Company: Nanjing Lewis Import & Export Trading Co., Ltd.

Tags: Valve | Water Valve | Valve Auto

Aluminium Alloy Tubular Bus-Bar T-Connectors
Contact Now
7.

Aluminium Alloy Tubular Bus-Bar T-Connectors

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]

When the value of a*h in the Fig. Has changed, Please indicate the value of a*h when place the order. We Nanjing Terui is a leading professional manufacturer, and have around ...

Company: Nanjing Terui Power Material Co., Ltd.

Tags: Compressed Fittings | Bulkhead Fittings | Fittings Elbow

Aluminium Alloy Type Mgtl T-Connectors for Tubular Bus-Bar Type Mgtl
Contact Now
8.

Aluminium Alloy Type Mgtl T-Connectors for Tubular Bus-Bar Type Mgtl

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]

The suitable conductor is determined according to designation, Please indicate the type of the conductor when place the order. We Nanjing Terui is a leading professional ...

Company: Nanjing Terui Power Material Co., Ltd.

Tags: Bulkhead Fittings | Die Fittings | Fittings Tools

Type Slg-Aq Aluminium-Copper Terminal Clamps/Connectors
Contact Now
9.

Type Slg-Aq Aluminium-Copper Terminal Clamps/Connectors

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]

If the dimensions of a× B have changed, please indicate the value of a× B when place the order. We Nanjing Terui is a leading professional manufacturer, and have ...

Company: Nanjing Terui Power Material Co., Ltd.

Tags: Wooden Fittings | Handbag Hardware Fittings | Die Fittings

Electric Fittings Aluminium Bolted T-Connectors
Contact Now
10.

Electric Fittings Aluminium Bolted T-Connectors

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]

We Nanjing Terui is a leading professional manufacturer, and have around 20 years export experiences. We alreadly supplied our Product to over 20 countries recently years, ...

Company: Nanjing Terui Power Material Co., Ltd.

Tags: Leather Fittings | Chromed Fittings | A860 Fittings

St Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord Upc Connector
Contact Now
11.

St Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord Upc Connector

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]

ST Single Mode Duplex Patch Cord UPC Connector The 9/125μ M single mode fiber patch cord meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to...

Company: Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Tags: Patch Cord Fiber Optic | Din Optic Patch Cord | Fiber Patch

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Sc to St Connector
Contact Now
12.

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Sc to St Connector

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]

Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex SC to ST Connector The 50/125μ M multimode fiber patch cord meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for...

Company: Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Patch | Fiber Optic Jumper Cord | Optic Fiber Patch Panel

Micc High Quality Standard K Type Thermocouple Connectors
Contact Now
13.

Micc High Quality Standard K Type Thermocouple Connectors

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]

MICC standard k type thermocouple connectors Quick Details ANSI code: K type Postive: Nickel-Chromium Negative: Nickel-Alumium Color: Yellow or green Shell Material: Nylon PA

Company: MICC TECH. LIMITED

Tags: Connectors Din Connector | Food Thermocouple | Thermocouple

Micc Type T Thermocouple Terminal Connector
Contact Now
14.

Micc Type T Thermocouple Terminal Connector

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]

Insulating Material: Ordinary mini connector is ABS whose max temp is 120° C; Standard connector is nylon whose max temp is 220° C. Screw Material: Nickel-plated iron

Company: MICC TECH. LIMITED

Tags: Steel Cable Wire Connector | Electric Wire Connector | Wire Lan Connector

Ce SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-308X)
Contact Now
15.

Ce SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-308X)

Open Details in New Window [May 21, 2018]

Key Features > 4.3 inches high resolution colorful LCD display, image can be turned according to position > Average splice time: 6 seconds > Average tube-heat time: 15 ...

Company: Nanjing Tianxingtong Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic | Fiber Optic Equipment | Fiber Fusion Splicing

Hot Region Index: ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPQRSTUWXYZ