MIC Chinese Simplified Chinese Traditional English
  | Sign In | Join Now | Inquiry Basket Inquiry Basket (0) | Recent Visit History | Join Audited Suppliers | Help | Region Guide
Nanjing
Powered by Made-in-China.com
Home » Nanjing » Featured Products » Wire » Nanjing Product List

Product List

55CrSi (SAE9254) Oil Tempered Spring Steel Wire
Contact Now
1.

55CrSi (SAE9254) Oil Tempered Spring Steel Wire

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Next we introduce the products details as follows: 1. Use: Making for engine valve spring, clutch spring, oil pump nozzle spring, auto belt tightening pulley spring. And ...

Company: Nanjing Hengjie Industrial Co., Ltd.

Tags: Bright Drawn Steel Wire | Electric Galvanized Steel Wire | Alloy Steel Flat Wire

Thermocouple Extension Wire (Braided Extension Cable)
Contact Now
2.

Thermocouple Extension Wire (Braided Extension Cable)

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Description of thermocouple wire Packaging & Delivery of thermocouple wire

Company: MICC TECH. LIMITED

Tags: Paper Copper Wire | Copper Aluminum Wire | Bare Copper Wire Cable

0.015mm Stainless Steel Wire 316L
Contact Now
3.

0.015mm Stainless Steel Wire 316L

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Coarse wire (from 5.5mm to 1.0mm) Technical data: Material: SUS304, SUS316L, SUS310S, SUS308S, SUS309S, SUS321, etc., imported from Japan and...Wire diameter: from 5.5mm to 1.0mm

Company: Nanjing Hengjie Industrial Co., Ltd.

Tags: Bra Stainless Steel Wire | Galvanized Stainless Steel Wire | Braided Stainless Steel Wire

High Carbon Cold Drawn Steel Wire
Contact Now
4.

High Carbon Cold Drawn Steel Wire

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Next we introduce the products details as follows: 1. Steel grade: 45#.60#.65#.65Mn.70#,72A,72B,80#, 82A,82B 2. Size: 0.1mm-12mm 3. Usage: For making screw springs, railway ...

Company: Nanjing Hengjie Industrial Co., Ltd.

Tags: Steel Wire Packing Tools | Carbon Steel Wire Cloth | Galvanized Steel Wire Strands

Hot-Selling Industrial Folding Galvanized Wire Crate for Warehouse and Logistics
Contact Now
5.

Hot-Selling Industrial Folding Galvanized Wire Crate for Warehouse and Logistics

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Foldable & Stackable Galvanized Wire Mesh Container for Warehouse Storage Wire Mesh Container Features: A. Stackable: Can be stacked to 4 layers, achieve three-dimensional...

Company: Nanjing Jiacheng Storage Equipment Manufacturing Co., Ltd.

Tags: Roll Wire Mesh Container | Wire Mesh Folding Container | Wire Decking Container

Type N Nicrosil-Nisil Extension Bare Wire
Contact Now
6.

Type N Nicrosil-Nisil Extension Bare Wire

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

1. Style: Extension Wire 2. Thermocouple copper wire ...wire ...1. Thermocouple level (high temperature level). This type of thermocouple wire is mainly suitable for ...

Company: MICC TECH. LIMITED

Tags: Bare Lamp | Bare Aluminum | Bare Bronze

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now
7.

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

LC-SC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: Optical fiber patch cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and ...

Company: Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Tags: Optic Fiber Patch | Fibre Optic Patch Cord | Optic Fiber Patch Cord

Automotiv Assembly PC Wire Harness with Manufacturers
Contact Now
8.

Automotiv Assembly PC Wire Harness with Manufacturers

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Automotive assembly wire harness with manufacturers Our products: Reasons To Choose US 1. Wire assemlby connect with Light directly. 2. Competitive Prices & Professional Service...

Company: YANCHENG ADA ELECTRONICS CO., LTD.

Tags: Cable Wire Harness | Vehicle Wire Harness | Light Wire Harness

LC-Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now
9.

LC-Sc PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

LC-SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description LC-SC PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and the ...

Company: Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Patch Panel | Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable | Network Fiber Patch Cord

Sc-Sc 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now
10.

Sc-Sc 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

SC-SC PC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description SC-SC PC 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link ...

Company: Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Optic Patch Panels | Fiber Optic Cable Multimode | Fiber Optic Patch Cord

2016 New Skycom Core Alignment Fusion Splicer
Contact Now
11.

2016 New Skycom Core Alignment Fusion Splicer

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

2016 New Skycom Core Alignment Fusion Splicer Nanjing Tianxingtong has been dedicated to research and development, manufacturing fusion splicer for years. Our products are ...

Company: Nanjing Tianxingtong Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Aluminium Splicing | Fiber Optic Splicing Box | Splicing Fitting

LC-FC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Contact Now
12.

LC-FC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

LC-FC Upc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: Optical fiber patch cord mainly used between the device and the device, fiber link connection between the device and ...

Company: Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Tags: Optic Fiber Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Cable Patch | Optical Fiber Patch

UTP Fluke 15u Cat 5e Patch Cable
Contact Now
13.

UTP Fluke 15u Cat 5e Patch Cable

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Connects a computer to a printer, router, switch box or other network component in a wired Local Area Network (LAN). Share server files, use a network printer, link PC's ... ...

Company: Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Tags: Waterproof Patch Cord | Utp Ftp Patch Cord | Cat5e Patch Cord Cable

T-901 Skycom China Manufacturer Fiber Cleaver
Contact Now
14.

T-901 Skycom China Manufacturer Fiber Cleaver

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

Optical Fiber Cleaver Description The Optical fiber cleaver is an economic multi-action clever, high precision preparation for single fibers, standard length 16mm. Compact, ...

Company: Nanjing Tianxingtong Electronic Technology Co., Ltd.

Tags: Fiber Adapter | Fiber Spray | Fiber Terminal

UTP Fluke 15u Cat 6 Patch Cable
Contact Now
15.

UTP Fluke 15u Cat 6 Patch Cable

Open Details in New Window [Jun 24, 2017]
Member's Featured Member's Featured

UTP 15u Cat 6 Patch Cable High Performance Cat6, 24 AWG, UL Listed, RJ45 Ethernet Patch Cable provides universal connectivity for LAN network components such as PCs, computer ...

Company: Jiangsu Cenyarak Electrical Co., Ltd.

Tags: Lan Cable Cat6 Ftp | Network Cable Utp Cat6 | Cat6 Rj45 Cable

Hot Region Index: ABCDEFGHIJKLMNPQRSTUWXYZ